Lakeland College Alumni 2021 |  social communication

Lakeland College Alumni 2021 | social communication

Lakeland College is pleased to announce the students who graduated after completing the Fall 2021 semester. The Fall 2021 graduates are:

Altamont

Catelyn Grimsley, Associate of Arts, Secondary Education – Biology

Sierra Red, Certification, Medical Assistant

Jessica Spohr, Associate of Applied Sciences, Human Services – Health

Maria Winter, Certification, Office Support Specialist – Medical; Office support specialist certification

Beecher

Caitlin Johnson, Associate in Arts and Business

Ally Steele, Associate in Arts and Business

Edgewood

Victoria Caldwell, Associate of Applied Science, Human Services – Health

Effingham

Andrew Brown, Associate in Liberal Studies

Andrew Brown, Certification, Computer Technician

Casey Chloe, Certificate, Entrepreneurship

Jimmy Delu, Degree, Accounting

Emily Durbin, Associate in Arts and Business

Mackenzie Gallagher, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Victoria Gormley, Certified, Medical Coding Specialist

Avery Green, Associate in Arts and Psychology

Aliyah Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science, IT Graphics Design; Desktop Publishing Certificate

Liam Hammer, Associate of Applied Science and Automotive Technology

Maria Kramer, Associate in Arts, Elementary Education

Alan Lovell, Associate of Applied Science, IT Networks Management

Dylan Ritz, Associate in Arts and Business

Jared Rodrik, Associate of Applied Science, IT and Computer Applications

Jared Rodrik, IT and digital media specialist

Kylie Rush, Associate in Applied Science and Automotive Technology

Terry Sapp, Certificate, Management; Accounting Certificate

Stacy Sehee, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Jennifer Smith, degree, accounting

White Stephen, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Nurse

Sam Thompson, Associate in Arts and Business

Zachary Warman, Associate in Applied Science and Computer Aided Design Technology

Greenup

Jeric Bishop, Associate in Arts and History

Elijah Lamb, Associate of Science, Pre-medicine

Michael Reynolds, Associate in Applied Science and Renewable Energy; sustainable energy certification

Justin Wallace, Associate of Applied Science, IT Networks Management

Herrick

Emily McBee, Associate of Arts, Unscheduled

hidalgo

Kristin Raik, Associate in Arts and Business

Mason

Kylie Zimdars, Associate in Arts and Business

Newga

Molly Baker, degree in cosmetology

Amanda Phillips, Associate in Liberal Studies

Erica Rodrik, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Shelbyville

Deserae Allen, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Nurse

Matthew Emerson, Associate of Applied Science, IT Networks Management

Blake Hayden, Associate of Applied Science and IT Graphics Design; Desktop Publishing Certificate

Tiffany Muller, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Gabriel Pearce, Associate in Liberal Studies

Cody Rodman, Associate of Applied Science and Horticulture and Landscaping Production; gardening certificate

Whitney Thompson, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

sunny

Amy Whitaker, Associate of Applied Science and Management; certification, management; Email Marketing Certificate. certification, marketing; Certification, Business Development; Professional Sales Certificate

Sigel

Becca Turner, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Host

Mackenzi Tabbert, Certificate, Cosmetology

Theopolis

Lucas Drees, Associate of Applied Science, Welding

Amy Jokner, Associate of Applied Science, Associate Degree Nurse

Claire Rhodes, degree, beautician

Emily Othill, Associate in Arts, Business

Molly Wendt, Associate of Applied Science and Accounting; Accounting Certificate

Toledo

Cole Jackson, Associate in Arts and Criminal Justice

Watson

Austin Hagen, Associate of Arts and History

.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *